Bhutan Teer Result Today – 29July 2022,Live Result, Common Numbers, Counter Result, Bhutan Teer Result List

Bhutan Teer Result Today:Bhutan Teer Result is released daily, in this all the visitors who came to check today’s result will be provided the result check through this page, which you will be able to read till the end and get it through our web page. This game organized by Bhutan is based on the number of arrows in which the number of three is chosen by the people after which the result is released, whose information we will provide you through this page today.

Bhutan Teer Result Today – Overview:

Bhutan Teer Lottery Result Today
Lottery NameAssam State Lottery
Draw NameBhutan Teer
First PrizeUp to 76 Lakh
Result Date29.07.2022
Authorized byState Govt
CategoryLottery Game
Result Time4:15 PM & 5:00 PM
Result StatusPublish

Bhutan Teer Result Today Full Details:

Bhutan Teer result which is based on the number of three run daily in which about today name check is being provided to all of you on this page for which you will stay on our this page till the end so that you will get from Bhutan arrow result All related information and updates will be given. Sathiyam will also update the results of the previous days for you, through which you will get help and you will be able to calculate the marks very easily and win big amount.

Bhutan Morning Teer Result Today 29th July 2022:

F/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
Wait…..Wait….

Bhutan Teer Result Today 29th July 2022:

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
29 July 20229457

What is Bhutan Archery Game?:-

The game based on the number of arrows organized by Bhutan, in which the number of three fired per day is selected by the people after which the result is released. And through this you can also win money.

29 July 2022 Bhutan Teer Result:-

Bhutan Teer result is issued daily by the official website through online medium which you can check through the official website which is released daily through online which is considered completely valid in Bhutan whose information you can check by visiting the official website. Can get it.

29th July 2022:-

Morning:-

F/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
Waiting……Waiting…..

Evening:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
29 July 20229457

How to choose points in Bhutan Teer Contest:-

You can choose the number in Bhutan Arrow Competition according to your ability and reasoning, for this we will display the results of the previous days on this page for you, on the basis of which you can use reasoning power for today’s result, after that like this Follow the same process further and choose the numbers and win a huge amount.

DirectHouseEnding
03,2648
9176

How to Check Bhutan Teer Result!:-

Bhutan Teer result is uploaded daily on the official website through online medium, whose information you can get daily through online medium, as well as daily lottery results are updated through our web page, whose information and results you will get on our page. In which today’s result has been released on this page of ours which you can check.

Bhutan Teer Result Today 29July 2022:

Bhutan Morning Teer Result Prievous Day:

Result NameDateF/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
Bhutan Morning28/07/20221104
Bhutan Morning27/07/20225492
Bhutan Morning26/07/20224885
Bhutan Morning25/07/20225032
Bhutan Morning23/07/20229013
Bhutan Morning22/07/20225570
Bhutan Morning21/07/20226135
Bhutan Morning20/07/20229066
Bhutan Morning19/07/20222379
Bhutan Morning18/07/20226541
Bhutan Morning16/07/20229210
Bhutan Morning15/07/20224310
Bhutan Morning14/07/20227198
Bhutan Morning13/07/20222695
Bhutan Morning12/07/20220782
Bhutan Morning11/07/20226135
Bhutan Morning09/07/20220297
Bhutan Morning08/07/20225034
Bhutan Morning07/07/20225732
Bhutan Morning06/07/20226409
Bhutan Morning05/07/20221069
Bhutan Morning04/07/20229523
Bhutan Morning01/07/20220188

Bhutan Teer Results of the previous days:-

We are displaying the Bhutan Arrow Result of the previous days for you through this page which you will be able to check through the table given below through which it will help you to select the further marks:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
28 July 20226712
27 July 20227735
26 July 20221688
25 July 20223907
23 July 20221465
22 July 20229860
21 July 20222717
20 July 20229820
19 July 20221650
18 July 20222474
17 July 20220687
16 July 20227568
15 July 20224462
14 July 20229083
13 July 20224615
12 July 20228398
11 July 20228836
09 July 20222524
08 July 20220403
07 July 20226504
06 July 20226367
05 July 20222374
04 July 20220460
03 July 20220549
02 July 20228408
01 July 20227317

Bhutan Teer Result Today – FAQs:

Q1. What is Bhutan Teer Competition?

Ans. Bhutan Teer Contest is a lottery game based on the number of Teers for which people deposit money and win large sums of money.

Q2. Bhutan Teer Competition is related to which state?

Ans. This teer game is organized by Bhutan which is considered completely valid there.

2 thoughts on “Bhutan Teer Result Today – 29July 2022,Live Result, Common Numbers, Counter Result, Bhutan Teer Result List”

Leave a Comment