Bhutan Teer Result Today – 30july 2022 Today Live Bhutan Teer Result , Previous Result

Bhutan Teer Result Today:Today this page is going to provide information related to Bhutan Teer Result for all of you because if you have selected the number of arrows for Bhutan Teer Result then through this page of today you will be given the information related to the result from which you will end Read till you can check. Bhutan Teer Contest which is a lottery game based on number of arrows whose result and online process is through all online means like you can get check results of previous years along with checking results through this page of our daily.

Bhutan Teer Result Today – Overview:

Result Today
Lottery NameAssam State Lottery
Draw NameBhutan Teer
First PrizeUp to 76 Lakh
Result Date30.07.2022
Authorized byState Govt
CategoryLottery Game
Result Time4:15 PM & 5:00 PM
Result StatusPublish

Bhutan Teer Result Today Full Details:

Bhutan Teer Competition which is played based on the number of three which is a lottery-like game in which every day people choose the number of arrows after which the result is issued in which people can get their score check every day also we give you Through this page, we provide information related to the result, which you can get daily on our website amartyajobs.com.

Bhutan Morning Teer Result Today 30.7.2022:

F/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
XXXX

Bhutan Evening Teer Result Today 30.7.2022:

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
30 July 20228523

What is Bhutan Archery Game?

The number-based game of threes organized by Bhutan named Bhutan Arrows lottery game which is organized daily in which people choose the points daily based on the number of triplets played every day in which the results are updated daily. In which you are also given information related to the result through this page of ours, so that you can check on this page of ours, as well as you can also check the results of the previous days on this page.

30 July 2022 Bhutan Teer Result:

Bhutan result is issued daily by the official website through online medium which you can check through the official website which is released daily through online which is considered completely valid in Bhutan whose information you can check by visiting the official website. Can get it.

30th July 2022:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
30 July 202285
23

How to choose points in Bhutan Teer Contest:

To select points in Bhutan Teer Contest, you follow a simple procedure, for which first you go to the official website to check the result of the previous days according to which you can use your reasoning to estimate the number of arrows. Apply and deposit the amount on it after which you have the possibility that you will be able to win the amount.

MORNING:-

DirectHouseEnding
40,2615
6479

EVENING:-

DirectHouseEnding
40,2615
6479
Bhutan Teer Result Today 2022:

How to Check Bhutan Teer Result!:

Bhutan Teer Result is released daily through online medium which you can check through our this page also you can also check Bhutan Teer Result on official website because this game is completely valid in Bhutan which is organized by Govt. And people are able to win money through this game. We also provide you daily result related information through this page which you can check through our page amartyajobs.com.

Bhutan Morning Teer Results of the previous days:

Result NameDateF/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
Bhutan Morning29/07/2022XXXX
Bhutan Morning28/07/20221104
Bhutan Morning27/07/20225492
Bhutan Morning26/07/20224885
Bhutan Morning25/07/20225032
Bhutan Morning23/07/20229013
Bhutan Morning22/07/20225570
Bhutan Morning21/07/20226135
Bhutan Morning20/07/20229066
Bhutan Morning19/07/20222379
Bhutan Morning18/07/20226541
Bhutan Morning16/07/20229210
Bhutan Morning15/07/20224310
Bhutan Morning14/07/20227198
Bhutan Morning13/07/20222695
Bhutan Morning12/07/20220782
Bhutan Morning11/07/20226135
Bhutan Morning09/07/20220297
Bhutan Morning08/07/20225034
Bhutan Morning07/07/20225732
Bhutan Morning06/07/20226409
Bhutan Morning05/07/20221069
Bhutan Morning04/07/20229523
Bhutan Morning01/07/20220188

Bhutan Teer Results of the previous days:

We are displaying the Bhutan Arrow Result of the previous days for you through this page which you will be able to check through the table given below through which will help you to select the further marks:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
29 July 20229457
28 July 20226712
27 July 20227735
26 July 20221688
25 July 20223907
23 July 20221465
22 July 20229860
21 July 20222717
20 July 20229820
19 July 20221650
18 July 20222474
17 July 20220687
16 July 20227568
15 July 20224462
14 July 20229083
13 July 20224615
12 July 20228398
11 July 20228836
09 July 20222524
08 July 20220403
07 July 20226504
06 July 20226367
05 July 20222374
04 July 20220460
03 July 20220549
02 July 20228408
01 July 20227317

Bhutan Teer Result Today – FAQs:

Q1. What is Bhutan Teer Competition?

Ans. Bhutan Teer Contest is a lottery game based on the number of arrows.

Q2. When will the Bhutan Teers Competition Result be released?

Ans. You can check Bhutan Teer Result daily through this page of our which has been released.

1 thought on “Bhutan Teer Result Today – 30july 2022 Today Live Bhutan Teer Result , Previous Result”

Leave a Comment