Bhutan Teer Result Today – 28July 2022 -Check Today Live Result, Common Numbers, Counter Result, Bhutan Teer Result List

Bhutan Teer Result Today: Bhutan Archery Contest is a type of lottery game organized by the Kingdom of Bhutan, which is completely legal there, which is liked by many people and legally play it. This game is organized daily, the result of which is released through online medium, whose information we are going to provide you through this page today.

Bhutan Teer Result Today – Overview:

Bhutan Teer Lottery Result Today
Lottery NameAssam State Lottery
Draw NameBhutan Teer
First PrizeUp to 76 Lakh
Result Date28.07.2022
Authorized byState Govt
CategoryLottery Game
Result Time4:15 PM & 5:00 PM
Result StatusPublish

Bhutan Teer Result Today Full Details:

Bhutan Arrow Competition is a type of lottery in which people are selected on the basis of the number of arrows, this number can be chosen according to their wish, after which the result is issued and they can check their result through online medium. . In this game, first of all the marks are selected by the people, after which the result is released which is released through online medium at 4:10 pm and 5:00 pm, which you can check every day through this page of ours. can.

Bhutan Morning Teer Result Today 28/7/2022:

F/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
1104

Bhutan Teer Result Today 28th July 2022:

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
28 July 20226712
Bhutan Teer Result Today 28/7/2022:

What is Bhutan Archery Center?:-

Bhutan Teer Contest is a type of lottery game which is organized at the state level, which millions of people like to play in which points are selected by the people on the basis of the number of arrows, the result is released daily through online medium which you can download through our website. You can check through this page. Chances of winning in this game are less but if you use your logic power fully then you can win money in this game which is very much liked by the people out there and people win money in it.

28July 2022 Bhutan Teer Result:-

Bhutan arrow result is issued daily by the official website through online medium which you can check through the official website which is released daily through online which is considered completely valid in Bhutan whose information you can check by visiting the official website. Can get it.

28th July 2022:-

Evening:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
28 July 20226712

Morning:-

F/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
1104

How to choose points in Bhutan Teer Contest:-

Bhutan Archery Contest is a lottery game in which people choose the numbers based on the number of arrows after which the result is released through online medium so that you can check daily through this page in which you can see the previous days Result information will be provided. You can choose this number according to your asterisk, after which you can get the information about the result daily through this back page of ours.

DirectHouseEnding
40,2658
1903

How to Check Bhutan Teer Result!:-

Bhutan Teer Results 27th July 2022 are uploaded daily through our this page which you can get through our this back page. Through this page of our daily lottery results information is provided which you can check daily.

Bhutan Teer Result Today Live 28/7/2022:

Bhutan Teer Results of the previous days:-

We are displaying the Bhutan Arrow Result of the previous days for you through this page which you will be able to check through the table given below through which it will help you to select the further marks:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
27 July 20227735
26 July 20221688
25 July 20223907
23 July 20221465
22 July 20229860
21 July 20222717
20 July 20229820
19 July 20221650
18 July 20222474
17 July 20220687
16 July 20227568
15 July 20224462
14 July 20229083
13 July 20224615
12 July 20228398
11 July 20228836
09 July 20222524
08 July 20220403
07 July 20226504
06 July 20226367
05 July 20222374
04 July 20220460
03 July 20220549
02 July 20228408
01 July 20227317

Bhutan Morning Teer Result Prievous Day:

Result NameDateF/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
Bhutan Morning27/07/20225492
Bhutan Morning26/07/20224885
Bhutan Morning25/07/20225032
Bhutan Morning23/07/20229013
Bhutan Morning22/07/20225570
Bhutan Morning21/07/20226135
Bhutan Morning20/07/20229066
Bhutan Morning19/07/20222379
Bhutan Morning18/07/20226541
Bhutan Morning16/07/20229210
Bhutan Morning15/07/20224310
Bhutan Morning14/07/20227198
Bhutan Morning13/07/20222695
Bhutan Morning12/07/20220782
Bhutan Morning11/07/20226135
Bhutan Morning09/07/20220297
Bhutan Morning08/07/20225034
Bhutan Morning07/07/20225732
Bhutan Morning06/07/20226409
Bhutan Morning05/07/20221069
Bhutan Morning04/07/20229523
Bhutan Morning01/07/20220188

Bhutan Teer Result Today – FAQs:

Q1. What is Bhutan Arrow Competition?

Ans. Bhutan Arrow Contest is a lottery game based on the number of arrows.

Q2. Bhutan Arrow Competition is related to which state?

Ans. This arrow game is organized by Bhutan which is considered completely valid there.

1 thought on “Bhutan Teer Result Today – 28July 2022 -Check Today Live Result, Common Numbers, Counter Result, Bhutan Teer Result List”

Leave a Comment