Khanapara Teer Result Today – 29 July 2022,Shillong Teer, Juwai Teer, Assam Teer Result

Khanapara Teer Result Today:Khanapara Teer Competition is organized every day, in which you will be provided with today’s result check through this page, which you must read till the end so that you can get all kinds of information related to the result.

Let us tell you that Khanapara Teer Competition is a lottery game based on the number of arrows in which the numbers based on the number of arrows are chosen by the people and the amount is deposited on it, after which people win big amount and people get the result. Check your visit on this page, in which you have come to the right page, through which you will be given information related to the result.

Khanapara Teer Result Today – Overview:

Khanapara Teer Result Today 29.7.2022 Result
Teer Lottery NameKhanapara Teer Result
Draw Number26 and 29.7.2022
Draw NameKhanapara Teer Lottery Result
First PrizeUp to Rs. 1,00,000
Result dateJune 2022
Result Timing04:15 PM to 04:45 PM
Result StatusPublished

Khanapara Teer Result Today Full Details:

This game is organized by the state of Meghalaya, which has become a very popular game, the result of which is released online, in which today’s result check will be provided to all of you through this page of ours. Today’s fast for all those viewers who are waiting for the result of 28 July 2022, the results of all those will be provided through this page so that you will be able to get through this page till the end.

Khanapara Morning Teer Result 29.07.2022

DateF/R (11:00 AM)S/R (12:00 PM)
29 July 2022Wait…Wait….

Khanapara Teer Result Today 29.07.2022

DateF/R (04:15 PM)S/R (05:00 PM)
29 July 20223725

JUWAI TEER RESULT TODAY 29 JULY 2022:

JUWAI TEER RESULT
DateF/R (2:15)S/R (2:45)
29 July 20228378
Khanapara Teer Results Today 29July 2022:

What is Khanapara Teer Game?:-

Khanapara Teer Competition is a type of lottery game which is organized by the state of Meghalaya, in which people choose the numbers based on the number of arrows every day, after which the result is issued considering the number of arrows every day, in which today’s result is given to us. Through this page, you will be able to get all, after which your score is opened, then many times more amount is provided for you than the amount charged.

Khanapara Teer Result of 29 July 2022:-

Khanapara Teer Result is released daily which is released through online medium which you can get daily through this page of our which is released through online medium in which today’s result i.e. 28th July 2022 result is released soon Which will be done which you will be able to check time wise according to the table given below:-

MORNING:-

KHANAPARA MORNING TEER RESULT
DateF/R (11:00)S/R (12:00)
29.7.2022WaitWait

EVENING:-

KHANAPARA TEER RESULT TODAY
DateF/R (4:10)S/R (4:45)
29.7.20223725

Khanapara Teer Result of 28 July 2022:-

The Khanapara Teer result of 27th July 2022 has been released, which you can get through our page which is as follows:-

Khanapara Teer Result 28 July 2022:-

DateFR(04:00PM)SR(04:45PM)
28-07-20228471
Khanapara Teer Result Today 29/7/2022:

How to check Khanapara Teer Result online?:-

For the information of Khanapara Teer Result, all the viewers will be provided the information of the result through this page, for this you will have to go to our webpage amartyajobs.com, after which you will have to see the details of different types of lottery games in which you according to your lottery. You can get the result check as well as daily through this page of our lottery games Poonam information is updated, which you can get daily.

How to choose a number in Khanapara Teer?

Use your reasoning power to choose the number in Khanapara arrow competition, for which you have to get information about the results of the previous days, after which you use the reasoning power according to the result and get the result check after which you will get the marks Choose and win big amount.

DirectHouseEnding
14,8616
67,3829

Khanapara Teer Result of last working days:-

Khanapara Teer Result is released daily, in which we have provided you the information of the previous days result which you can check as per the table given below which is something as follows:-

DateF/R: 11 AMS/R: 12 PM
28 July 20221095
27 July 20226613
26 July 20221481
25 July 20229620
23 July 20222361
22 July 20222945
21 July 20228923
20 July 20220275
19 July 20225609
18 July 20224277
16 July 20228603
15 July 20222251
14 July 20226038
13 July 20229117
12 July 20228332
11 July 20223084
09 July 20227016
08 July 20221863
07 July 20224155
06 July 20226752
05 July 20221531
04 July 20222240
01 July 20222130

Check here the result timings of Khanapara Teer, Shillong Teer, Juwai Teer and Raat Teer:-

  • Juwai Arrow Result Time = 2:15 PM – 3:15 PM (Mon-Sat)
  • Khanpara Tir Result Time = 3:45 PM – 4:45 PM (Monday-Sat)
  • Shillong Arrow Result Time = 4:15 PM – 5:15 PM (Mon-Sat)
  • Night Teer Result Timings = 7:30 PM to 10:30 PM (Monday-Saturday)

Top Searches Of Khanapara Teer Results:-

  • Khanapara Shillong Teer Result
  • Khanapara Teer Result 15
  • Khanapara Teer Result common number
  • Khanapara Teer Result list
  • Khanapara Teer Result today morning
  • Juwai Teer Result
  • Khanapara Teer Result target
  • Meghalaya Teer Result
  • Shillong Teer result
  • Shillong Teer previous result
  • Juwai Teer Result
  • Bhutan Teer Result
  • Juwai Teer Result List
  • Khanapara Teer Result List
  • Assam Teer Common Number
  • Khanapara Teer Common Number
  • Khanapara Teer
  • Juwai Teer Result List
  • Shillong Teer Previous Result
  • Morning Teer
  • Juwai Teer common number
  • Juwai Teer Board
  • Teer Target
  • Juwai Teer result First Round
  • Jowai Ladrymbai Teer result 2021
  • Jowai Ladrymbai previous result
  • Shillong Teer Result Today
  • Today’s Jowai Ladrymbai Teer Result
  • Jowai Ladrymbai Teer Public Group
  • Jaintia Teer Result Today
  • Juwai Teer Result List
  • Juwai Jadrymbai Terrible Result
  • Shillong Teer Result
  • Khanapara Teer Result
  • Bhutan Teer Facebook
  • Bhutan Night Teer Result
  • Bhutan Teer Dream Number
  • Bhutan Thimphu Teer
  • Bhutan Teer Video
  • Juwai Teer Result
  • Shillong Teer Results
  • Shillong Teer Target
  • Shillong Teer Common
  • Shillong Teer Result 23
  • Shillong Teer Result list
  • Khanapara Teer
  • Juwai Teer
  • Shillong Teer Result Result

Khanapara Teer Result Today – FAQs:

Q1. What is Khanapara Arrow Game?

Ans. Khanapara Arrow Competition is a lottery game based on the number of arrows, which is organized by the state of Meghalaya.

Q2. When will the Khanapara Teer Result release?

Ans. Khanapara Teer Result will be released soon through online medium through official website.

3 thoughts on “Khanapara Teer Result Today – 29 July 2022,Shillong Teer, Juwai Teer, Assam Teer Result”

Leave a Comment