Bhutan Teer Result Today – 2 August 2022 Today Live Bhutan Teer Result Morning, Previous Result

Bhutan Teer Result Today:Bhutan Teer Competition, which is a game based on the number of three, in which the numbers are chosen daily by the people and the amount is deposited on it, after which the result is released in which the information of today’s result will be informed to all of you through this page of ours. Which is being provided which you are able to check through online.

Bhutan Teer which has become a very popular game over there which many people like to play and want to get the result check in which we provide you daily result update on this page which you can download on this page. Can check on.

Bhutan Teer Result Today Full Details:

Bhutan Teer Competition is a type of lottery game in which the chances of winning are negligible as only one has to be selected from a lot of numbers and the amount has to be deposited on it which is a very difficult task but if your If the amount is opened on the number put by you, then you are provided with an amount many times more than the amount invested, which you can get the benefit of.

Through this page of today, we will provide the information about the marks selected by you, which you must read till the end so that you can get all the information related to the result.

Bhutan Teer Result Today – Overview:

Bhutan Teer Lottery Result Today
Lottery NameAssam State Lottery
Draw NameBhutan Teer
First PrizeUp to 76 Lakh
Result Date02.08.2022
Authorized byState Govt
CategoryLottery Game
Result Time4:15 PM & 5:00 PM
Result StatusPublish

What is Bhutan Archery Game?

Bhutan Arrow Contest is a type of lottery game which is organized every day through online medium, in which tickets are bought by the people to choose the number of arrows, after that the result is issued through the official website which you can use daily for rounds. According to which we are providing the information of today’s result for you through this page, so that you must read till the end so that you can understand all the information related to the result and about this game.

02 Aug 2022 Bhutan Teer Result:

Bhutan Teer result is issued daily by the official website through online medium which you can check through the official website which is released daily through online which is considered completely valid in Bhutan whose information you can check by visiting the official website. Can get it.

02 August 2022:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
02 August 2022Wait….Wait…

01 August 2022 Bhutan Teer Result:

Bhutan Teer result is released daily in which you will also be able to check the results of previous days on this page, through which you will be able to get the information of Bhutan Teer result of 31 July 2022 which you can read till the end on this web page. You will be able to get all types of information related to the result.

  • F/R (4:10 PM) :- 24
  • S/R (5:00 PM):- 66

How to choose points in Bhutan Teer Contest:

To select points in Bhutan Teers Contest, you must first check your previous days result on the basis of which you will get your probable score. The results of the previous days will give you an estimated organ test, on the basis of which you will be able to get help in choosing the amount on it. After taking the function, submit the amount which is done through online mode, after which wait for the result and get information about the result through this page of ours.

Bhutan Teer Common Numbers 2.8.2022
DirectHouseEnding
23,0152
716
Bhutan Teer Result Today 2.8.2022:

How to Check Bhutan Teer Result!:

Bhutan Teer result is released daily through online medium which you can check on our this page also you can get result check by visiting Bhutan arrow official website for which you have to visit official website where you home You can get the result link on the page itself and check your result through that.

Khanapara Teer Result Today – 2 August 2022 Shillong Teer, Juwai Teer, Assam Teer Result

Shillong Teer Result Today – 2 August 2022 First Round, Second Round Number Chart

Bhutan Teer Results of the previous days:

We are displaying the Bhutan Arrow Result of the previous days for you through this page which you will be able to check through the table given below through which it will help you to select the further marks:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
30 July 20228523
29 July 20229457
28 July 20226712
27 July 20227735
26 July 20221688
25 July 20223907
23 July 20221465
22 July 20229860
21 July 20222717
20 July 20229820
19 July 20221650
18 July 20222474
17 July 20220687
16 July 20227568
15 July 20224462
14 July 20229083
13 July 20224615
12 July 20228398
11 July 20228836
09 July 20222524
08 July 20220403
07 July 20226504
06 July 20226367
05 July 20222374
04 July 20220460
03 July 20220549
02 July 20228408
01 July 20227317

Bhutan Morning Teer Result Prievous Day:

Result NameDateF/R(10:25AM)S/R(11:25AM)
Bhutan Morning01/08/2022XXXX
Bhutan Morning30/07/2022XXXX
Bhutan Morning29/07/2022XXXX
Bhutan Morning28/07/20221104
Bhutan Morning27/07/20225492
Bhutan Morning26/07/20224885
Bhutan Morning25/07/20225032
Bhutan Morning23/07/20229013
Bhutan Morning22/07/20225570
Bhutan Morning21/07/20226135
Bhutan Morning20/07/20229066
Bhutan Morning19/07/20222379
Bhutan Morning18/07/20226541
Bhutan Morning16/07/20229210
Bhutan Morning15/07/20224310
Bhutan Morning14/07/20227198
Bhutan Morning13/07/20222695
Bhutan Morning12/07/20220782
Bhutan Morning11/07/20226135
Bhutan Morning09/07/20220297
Bhutan Morning08/07/20225034
Bhutan Morning07/07/20225732
Bhutan Morning06/07/20226409
Bhutan Morning05/07/20221069
Bhutan Morning04/07/20229523
Bhutan Morning01/07/20220188

Bhutan Teer Result Today – FAQs

Q1. What is Bhutan Arrow Competition?

Ans. This is an online game based on number of arrows which we can also call as lottery game.

Q2. When will the Bhutan Arrows Competition Result be released?

Ans. The Bhutan Arrow Competition event is held daily which continues at 4:10 and 5:00.

Leave a Comment