Bhutan Teer Result Today – 3 August, Check Today Live Result, Common Numbers, Counter Result

Bhutan Teer Result Today:The result of Bhutan Archery Competition has been released, so that you are able to check on this page, let us tell you that Bhutan Arrow Competition which is a lottery game based on three numbers which is organized every day which is complete in Bhutan. There is a legal way by which people can play and get their result check in which today’s result check is being provided to all of you through this page like you must read till the end and get the information.

Bhutan Teer Result Today Overview:

Bhutan Teer Lottery Result Today
Lottery NameAssam State Lottery
Draw NameBhutan Teer
First PrizeUp to 76 Lakh
Result Date03.08.2022
Authorized byState Govt
CategoryLottery Game
Result Time4:15 PM & 5:00 PM
Result StatusPublish

Bhutan Teer Result Today Full Details:

Bhutan Teer Result Today:The lottery game is organized through online mode in which the information of today’s result has been uploaded so that you can check according to the time table. Bhutan Arrow Contest which is based on the number of countries in which arrows are fired daily, people choose the number of arrows according to which the result is released and people can check their result through the official website in which Today’s result has been released which you can check our page and get result check.

Bhutan Teer Result Today 3 August 2022 Live Now:

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
03 August 2022Wait…Wait…

What is Bhutan Archery Game?

Bhutan Teer Result Today:Bhutan Teer Contest is a type of lottery game which is organized every day through online medium. In this game released through online mode, first the number of arrows is chosen and then the result is released according to the time. Which you can check daily round wise, in which we are providing today’s result information for you through this page, so that you must read till the end so that you can understand all the information related to the result and about this game.

Bhutan Teer Result Today 03.8.2022:

03 August 2022 Bhutan Teer Result:

Bhutan Teer result is issued daily by the official website through online medium which you can check through the official website which is released daily through online which is considered completely valid in Bhutan whose information you can check by visiting the official website. Can get it.

03 August 2022:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
03 August 2022Wait…Wait…

02 Aug 2022 Bhutan Teer Result:

Bhutan Teer result is released daily in which you will also be able to check the result of previous days on this page through which you will be able to get the information of Bhutan Teer result of 02 August 2022 which you can read till the end on this web page. You will be able to get all types of information related to the result.

  • F/R (4:10 PM) :- 85
  • S/R (5:00 PM):- 23

How to choose points in Bhutan Teers Contest:

Bhutan Teer Result Today:Use your reasoning power to choose the points in Bhutan Teers Contest and also get the information of previous days result on the basis of which you can check the marks according to you after which you can deposit amount on it. The amount deposited by you will be deposited through online mode after which the result will be released and you will be able to win the amount according to the result.

DirectHouseEnding
36,4851
7082
Bhutan Teer Result Today 3 August 2022:

How to Check Bhutan Teer Result!:

Bhutan Teer Result is released daily through online medium which you can check our this page amartyajobs.com. Also you can get result check by visiting official website of Bhutan Teer for which you have to go to official website where you can get result link on home page itself and check your result through that In which the result will be given to you according to the time table from which you can check.

Jackpot Result Today – 3 August 2022, Kerala Lottery Jackpot Result Today

Free Fire Redeem Code Today – 3 August 2022,Free Diamonds, Weapons, Redeem Now

Bhutan Teer Results of the Previous days:

We are displaying the Bhutan Teer Result of the previous days for you through this page which you will be able to check through the table given below through which it will help you to select the further marks:-

DateF/R(4:10 PM)S/R(5:00 PM)
30 July 20228523
29 July 20229457
28 July 20226712
27 July 20227735
26 July 20221688
25 July 20223907
23 July 20221465
22 July 20229860
21 July 20222717
20 July 20229820
19 July 20221650
18 July 20222474
17 July 20220687
16 July 20227568
15 July 20224462
14 July 20229083
13 July 20224615
12 July 20228398
11 July 20228836
09 July 20222524
08 July 20220403
07 July 20226504
06 July 20226367
05 July 20222374
04 July 20220460
03 July 20220549
02 July 20228408
01 July 20227317

Bhutan Teer Result Today – FAQs

Q1. What is Bhutan Teer Competition?

Ans. There is a game based on the number of teers which we can also call as lottery game.

Q2. When will the Bhutan Teer Competition result be released?

Ans. The Bhutan Teer Competition event is held daily which continues at 4:10 and 5:00.

Leave a Comment